New launch RERA approvedApartments

Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur in Sarjapur–Attibele Road, Billapura, Sarjapur, Bangalore

by Fortune Primero · Sarjapur–Attibele Road, Billapura, Sarjapur, Bangalore

Price on request
PriceOn request
Configurations2, 3, 4 BHK
PossessionDec 2029
Land area15 Acres (11 acres residential)
Units779 Units
Towers4–5 Towers, 3B+G+41 Floors
Open space85%
RERAPRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/260226/008489

About Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur

Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur is a newly launched residential project by Fortune Primero at Sarjapur–Attibele Road, Billapura, Sarjapur, Bengaluru. It is spread over 15 acres (11 acres residential) with 779 homes across 4–5 towers, 3B+G+41 floors. Homes come in 2, 3, 4 BHK layouts from 1,744 to 2,086 sq.ft. About 85% of the land is kept as open space.

Sarjapur Road and the Outer Ring Road form one of the city's busiest tech corridors, with Wipro SEZ, RGA Tech Park and leading international schools nearby. From the project, Azim Premji University is 1.3 km away and Sarjapur Circle is 1.5 km away. Prices are shared on request, and possession is expected Dec 2029.

  • G+41 towers with six themed skybridges
  • 4-acre commercial/retail hub within campus
  • 15 Acres (11 acres residential) land parcel
  • 779 homes, about 52 per acre
  • 4–5 Towers, 3B+G+41 Floors
  • 85% open space

Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur configuration

3 home types, 1,744 to 2,086 sq.ft.

Unit typeSize in sq.ftActions
2 BHKOn request
3 BHK1,744 to 1,840
4 BHK1,912 to 2,086

Group Buy

Get the best deal on Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur with Group Buy

Verified developer · 100% free · no brokerage. Reserve your seat and we'll negotiate as a group.

Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur location

Sarjapur–Attibele Road, Billapura, Sarjapur, Bangalore. A favourite for tech professionals, with Wipro SEZ, RGA Tech Park, Bellandur and the Outer Ring Road offices close by.

  • Azim Premji University1.3 km
  • Sarjapur Circle1.5 km
  • DMart1.9 km

Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur floor plans

Master plan and unit plans for every configuration.

Unlock plan
Master PlanFull layout
Unlock plan
2 BHKFull layout
Unlock plan
3 BHK1,744 – 1,840 sq.ft
Unlock plan
4 BHK1,912 – 2,086 sq.ft

Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur launch price

Builder priceOn request
Group Buy savingsAsk us
Compare with others
Unit typeSize in sq.ftApprox. price*Actions
2 BHK–On request
3 BHK1,744On request
3 BHK1,840On request
4 BHK1,912On request
4 BHK2,086On request

*Approx. base price. Registration, stamp duty and development charges are extra; ask for the full cost sheet.

EMI calculator

₹1.5 Cr
20%
8.50%
20 years
Monthly EMI₹1,04,139per month for 20 years
Loan amount₹1,20,00,000
Total interest₹1,29,93,309
Total payable₹2,49,93,309
Down payment₹30,00,000

Indicative only. Your EMI depends on the bank's rate, your eligibility and the final cost including taxes.

Compare Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur

How it stacks up against similar projects.

Fortune Primero Seven SarjapurPrestige City 3.0Prestige Eaton Park
Starting priceOn request₹1.39 Cr₹2.21 Cr
Price rangePrice on request₹1.39 Cr – 2.32 Cr₹2.21 Cr – 3.33 Cr
Configuration2, 3, 4 BHK2, 3 BHK3, 4 BHK
Size range1,744 – 2,086 sq.ft1,070 – 1,800 sq.ft1,903 – 2,786 sq.ft
PossessionDec 20292030 onwards (tentative)2030 onwards (tentative)
Land area15 Acres (11 acres residential)10 Acres7 Acres
Units779660366
Towers4–5 Towers, 3B+G+41 Floors4 Towers, 2B+G+27/30 Floors4 Towers, up to 3B+G+37 Floors
Open space85%85%–
BuilderFortune PrimeroPrestige GroupPrestige Group
LocationSarjapur–Attibele Road, Billapura, Sarjapur, BangaloreYamare, Sarjapur Road, BangalorePrestige City, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
StatusNew launchNew launchNew launch
RERAPRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/260226/008489Ask usAsk us

Expert review of Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur

What we like

  • Generous open space (85%)
  • Low density, about 52 homes per acre
  • Close to Azim Premji University (1.3 km)
  • Developed by Fortune Primero, an established Bengaluru developer

Things to consider

  • Possession is some years away (Dec 2029)
  • Sarjapur Road and ORR traffic at peak hours
FP

About the builder

Fortune Primero

Fortune Primero is a Bengaluru developer with a background in commercial property; Seven Sarjapur is a residential project on Sarjapur–Attibele Road.

How to book Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur

Fill the enquiry form

Share your preferred home and budget.

Professional assistance

An advisor shares prices, plans and arranges your site visit.

Booking formalities

We help with the application, KYC and home loan.

Booking confirmation

You book directly with the developer and receive the allotment.

FAQs about Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur

What is the price of Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur?
Prices will be announced at launch. Register with us for launch prices.
Where is Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur located?
Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur is in Sarjapur–Attibele Road, Billapura, Sarjapur, Bangalore, part of South-East Bengaluru. Azim Premji University is 1.3 km; Sarjapur Circle is 1.5 km.
What configurations are available?
2 BHK, 3 BHK (1,744 – 1,840 sq.ft), 4 BHK (1,912 – 2,086 sq.ft).
When is possession of Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur?
Possession is expected from Dec 2029.
Is Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur RERA approved?
Yes. The Karnataka RERA registration number is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/260226/008489. You can verify it on rera.karnataka.gov.in.
Who is the developer of Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur?
Fortune Primero is a Bengaluru developer with a background in commercial property; Seven Sarjapur is a residential project on Sarjapur–Attibele Road.
Can I get a discount on Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur?
As an authorised channel partner we share the developer's current launch offers, and when the project is eligible we negotiate Group Buy prices for groups of buyers. Our service is free for buyers.

Similar projects

Projects similar to Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur

More in Sarjapur Road & ORR

Free price comparison

Get my free price comparison

Compare Fortune Primero Seven Sarjapur with the best alternatives in your budget. We'll send current prices and offers.

  • Direct developer pricing and launch offers
  • RERA and title checks before you book
  • Free site visits and home loan help
+91 80500 80630

Let's find the perfect project + best price

Takes under a minute. We reply within 30 minutes in working hours.

Preferred locations
Budget range
Enter your name.
+91
Enter a valid 10-digit mobile number.
Enter a valid email address.